Warning: file_put_contents(cache/beatifuldating.com/http%3A%2F%2Fhongkongsex.beatifuldating.com%2Fsl%2FTarasht-Hasan): failed to open stream: No space left on device in /home2/cocksuck/public_html/hello/tools.php on line 321
Hongkongsex Beatifuldating.com Sl Tarasht Hasan Beautiful Dating Joaquim Jorge - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Video

Hongkongsex Beatifuldating.com Sl Tarasht Hasan Beautiful Dating Joaquim Jorge - pedia, the free encyclopedia

Hongkongsex Beatifuldating.com Sl Tarasht Hasan Beautiful Dating

searchlsearchc Beatifuldating.com f Beatifuldating.com b Beatifuldating.com rsearchh Hasan a Hasan u Hongkongsex o, searchasearcha Tarasht h Tarasht Hasan s Tarasht asearchcsearchb Tarasht H Hasan nksearchn Hongkongsex ssearchx Beatifuldating.com q Beatifuldating.com er Beatifuldating.com h Beatifuldating.com Playing position Central defender Senior career* Years Team Apps (Gls) 1959-1962 Sporting Beira 1962-1965 FC Porto 39 (4) 1965-1972 Vitória Guimarães 141 (4) National team 1969 Portugal 2 (0) * Senior club appearances and goals counted for the domestic league only.
† Appearances (Goals).

Joaquim António Jorge (born 18 February 1939 in Maputo) is a former Portuguese footballer who played as a defender.

External links[edit]

Persondata
Name Jorge,Joaquim
Alternative names
Short description Footballer
Date of birth 18 February 1939
Place of birth Maputo, Mozambique
Date of death
Place of death


This biographical article related to a Portuguese association football defender is a stub. You can help pedia by expanding it.
Retrieved from "w/index.php?title=Joaquim_Jorge&oldid=551963294"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

Navigation menu

Personal tools

Namespaces

Variants

Views

More

Navigation

Interaction

Tools

Print/export